Speelschema

Speelschema Dames Dorpencompetitie seizoen 2018 – 2019:

 

DatumTijdPlaatsThuisUitUitslag
03/09/201820.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2vv Blue Boys4-4
03/09/201820.00Appelschavv Stânfriesvv Jubbega2-4
10/09/201820.00Appelschavv Stânfriesvv De Blesse 21-1
10/09/201820.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVJV Oostenburg 24-4
10/09/201820.00OpeindeST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv Waskemeer 35-4
17/09/201820.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv Stânfries2-0
17/09/201820.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVvv Jubbega3-11
17/09/201820.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2ST ONT/Rottevalle 25-0
17/09/201820.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3vv Trinitas2-0
24/09/201820.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv Gorredijk3-5
24/09/201820.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3vv ODV4-1
24/09/201820.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boyssv Donkerbroek5-3
01/10/201820.00Appelschavv Stânfriesvv Blue Boys0-5
01/10/201820.15Gorredijkvv Gorredijksv Donkerbroek1-1
01/10/201820.00RottevalleST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv Jubbega5-5
08/10/201820.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boysvv Gorredijk9-2
08/10/201820.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2ST ONT/Rottevalle 26-1
08/10/201820.00Jubbegavv Jubbegavv Trinitas5-1
08/10/201820.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv Waskemeer 31-1
15/10/201820.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVvv De Blesse 22-6
15/10/201820.00Boijlvv TrinitasJV Oostenburg 21-2
15/10/201820.15Gorredijkvv Gorredijkvv Jubbega1-9
22/10/201820.15Gorredijkvv Gorredijkvv Stânfries10-2
22/10/201820.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVvv Blue Boys1-6
22/10/201820.00OpeindeST ONT/Rottevalle 2sv Donkerbroek1-3
22/10/201820.00Boijlvv Trinitasvv De Blesse 23-2
29/10/201820.00Appelschavv Stânfriesvv ODV0-2
29/10/201820.00Nij Beetsvv Blue BoysST ONT/Rottevalle 210-1
29/10/201820.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv Trinitas5-0
29/10/201820.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2vv Waskemeer 33-4
29/10/201820.00Jubbegavv JubbegaJV Oostenburg 21-0
05/11/201820.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3vv Jubbega1-6
05/11/201820.00Boijlvv TrinitasST ONT/Rottevalle 23-2
05/11/201820.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2vv Gorredijk3-2
12/11/201820.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVvv Gorredijk1-4
12/11/201820.00RottevalleST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv Stânfries6-1
12/11/201820.00Boijlvv Trinitasvv Blue Boys0-6
12/11/201820.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3sv Donkerbroek2-1
12/11/201820.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv De Blesse 21-2
19/11/201820.15Gorredijkvv GorredijkST ONT/Rottevalle 27-2
19/11/201820.00Appelschavv Stânfriesvv Trinitas0-4
19/11/201820.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boysvv Waskemeer 30-3
19/11/201820.00Donkerbroeksv DonkerbroekJV Oostenburg 24-1
19/11/201820.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2vv Jubbega2-4
26/11/201820.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv ODV6-1
03/12/201820.00OpeindeST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv ODV10-0
03/12/201820.00Boijlvv Trinitasvv Gorredijk6-1
03/12/201820.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv Blue Boys1-3
10/12/201820.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVvv Trinitas0-7
10/12/201820.15Gorredijkvv Gorredijkvv Waskemeer 31-2
10/12/201820.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv De Blesse 23-2
11/02/201920.00Appelschavv StânfriesJV Oostenburg 20-3
18/02/201920.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3vv Stânfries2-0
18/02/201920.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boysvv Jubbega1-6
25/02/201920.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boysvv De Blesse 25-2
25/02/201920.15Gorredijkvv GorredijkJV Oostenburg 22-0
25/02/201920.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVvv Waskemeer 30-2
25/02/201920.00RottevalleST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv Trinitas3-3
04/03/201920.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv Blue Boys2-3
04/03/201920.00Jubbegavv Jubbegavv Gorredijk6-0
11/03/201920.00Appelschavv Stânfriessv Donkerbroek-
11/03/201920.00OpeindeST ONT/Rottevalle 2JV Oostenburg 21-9
18/03/201920.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3ST ONT/Rottevalle 22-7
18/03/201920.15Gorredijkvv Gorredijkvv De Blesse 22-1
25/03/201920.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boysvv Stânfries6-2
25/03/201920.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv Gorredijk5-1
25/03/201920.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2vv ODV8-2
25/03/201920.00Jubbegavv JubbegaST ONT/Rottevalle 211-0
25/03/201920.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv Trinitas2-3
01/04/201920.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVsv Donkerbroek3-0
01/04/201920.00RottevalleST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv De Blesse 25-2
01/04/201920.00Boijlvv Trinitasvv Jubbega3-5
01/04/201920.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3JV Oostenburg 21-0
08/04/201920.15Gorredijkvv Gorredijkvv Blue Boys1-5
08/04/201920.00Jubbegavv Jubbegasv Donkerbroek10-0
08/04/201920.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVvv Stânfries1-2
10/04/201920.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3vv De Blesse 22-0
15/04/201920.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boysvv ODV6-3
15/04/201920.00Donkerbroeksv DonkerbroekST ONT/Rottevalle 21-3
15/04/201920.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2vv Trinitas2-0
15/04/201920.00Jubbegavv Jubbegavv Waskemeer 32-0
24/04/201920.00Jubbegavv Jubbegavv Stânfries4-0
29/04/201920.00Boijlvv Trinitasvv Waskemeer 34-2
29/04/201920.00OpeindeST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv Blue Boys2-4
29/04/201920.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv Jubbega0-5
01/05/201920.00Jubbegavv Jubbegavv ODV13-1
06/05/201920.15Gorredijkvv Gorredijkvv ODV5-0
06/05/201920.00Appelschavv StânfriesST ONT/Rottevalle 21-2
06/05/201920.00Nij Beetsvv Blue Boysvv Trinitas3-0
06/05/201920.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv Waskemeer 31-4
06/05/201920.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2JV Oostenburg 22-4
13/05/201920.00Boijlvv Trinitasvv Stânfries6-0
13/05/201920.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2sv Donkerbroek3-0
13/05/201920.00Jubbegavv Jubbegavv De Blesse 23-3
20/05/201920.00RottevalleST ONT/Rottevalle 2vv Gorredijk5-2
20/05/201920.00Boijlvv Trinitassv Donkerbroek0-3
20/05/201920.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv ODV6-0
20/05/201920.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2vv Stânfries5-0
22/05/201920.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3vv Blue Boys0-2
22/05/201920.00Appelschavv Stânfriesvv Gorredijk1-2
27/05/201920.00Wijnjewoudevv ODVST ONT/Rottevalle 25-5
27/05/201920.00Gorredijkvv Gorredijkvv Trinitas2-2
27/05/201920.00Appelschavv Stânfriesvv Waskemeer 31-4
27/05/201920.00Nij Beetsvv Blue BoysJV Oostenburg 22-2
27/05/201920.00Donkerbroeksv Donkerbroekvv Jubbega0-3
03/06/201920.00Boijlvv Trinitasvv ODV5-2
03/06/201920.00Waskemeervv Waskemeer 3vv Gorredijk3-0
03/06/201920.00OosterwoldeJV Oostenburg 2vv Stânfries4-0
03/06/201920.00Jubbegavv Jubbegavv Blue Boys8-1
03/06/201920.00De Blessevv De Blesse 2sv Donkerbroek9-2